Ring Of Fire II Schedule and Scores 2017


 

 

 

U10      Step 1

Home Score Away Score   Time Location
U10S1-01 U10S1 Red Deer Ringers U10S1 Airdrie Blue Friday, Mar 3rd 11:30am - 12:30pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S1-02 U10S1 Beaumont Asteroids 8 U10S1 Airdrie Yellow Friday, Mar 3rd 11:45am - 12:45pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S1-03 U10S1 Cochrane Shooting Stars U10S1 Strathmore Ice Angels Friday, Mar 3rd 4:30pm - 5:30pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S1-04 U10S1 Airdrie Blue U10S1 Beaumont Asteroids 5 Saturday, Mar 4th 9:00am - 10:00am Genesis Rocky View
U10S1-05 U10S1 Airdrie Yellow U10S1 Red Deer Ringers 1 Saturday, Mar 4th 9:15am - 10:15am Genesis Shane Homes
U10S1-06 U10S1 Beaumont Asteroids  6 U10S1 Cochrane Shooting Stars 1 Saturday, Mar 4th 12:45pm - 1:45pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S1-07 U10S1 Red Deer Ringers  2 U10S1 Strathmore Ice Angels 3 Saturday, Mar 4th 1:00pm - 2:00pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S1-08 U10S1 Airdrie Yellow U10S1 Cochrane Shooting Stars Sunday, Mar 5th 10:15am - 11:15am Genesis Rocky View
U10S1-09 U10S1 Strathmore Ice Angels U10S1 Airdrie Blue 7 Sunday, Mar 5th 10:30am - 11:30am Genesis Shane Homes
               
               
 U10      Step 2 Home   Away     Time Location
U10S2-01 U10S2 Calgary South Ice Dragons U10S2 Airdrie Red 2 Friday, Mar 3rd 9:00am - 10:00am Genesis Shane Homes
U10S2-02 U10S2 Red Deer Ice Queens U10S2 Airdrie Blue Friday, Mar 3rd 9:15am - 10:15am Genesis Rocky View
U10S2-03 U10S2 Rockyford Ringer U10S2 Airdrie White  5 Friday, Mar 3rd 9:15am - 10:15am Ron Ebbesen Gold
U10S2-04 U10S2 Medicine Hat  2 U10S2 Airdrie Yellow  5 Friday, Mar 3rd 10:30am - 11:30am Ron Ebbesen Gold
U10S2-05 U10S2 Airdrie Red U10S2 Beaumont Grumpy Cats Friday, Mar 3rd 12:45pm - 1:45pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S2-06 U10S2 Airdrie White U10S2 Sherwood Park Lightning Friday, Mar 3rd 1:00pm - 2:00pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S2-07 U10S2 Airdrie Yellow U10S2 Rockyford Ringer  5 Friday, Mar 3rd 3:15pm - 4:15pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S2-08 U10S2 Airdrie Blue  8 U10S2 Calgary South Ice Dragons Friday, Mar 3rd 3:30pm - 4:30pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S2-09 U10S2 Beaumont Grumpy Cats   U10S2 Red Deer Ice Queens   Friday, Mar 3rd 4:45pm - 5:45pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S2-10 U10S2 Sherwood Park Lightning  5 U10S2 Medicine Hat 3 Friday, Mar 3rd 5:45pm - 6:45pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S2-11 U10S2 Airdrie Blue U10S2 Beaumont Grumpy Cats 4 Saturday, Mar 4th 10:15am - 11:15am Genesis Rocky View
U10S2-12 U10S2 Calgary South Ice Dragons   U10S2 Red Deer Ice Queens   Saturday, Mar 4th 10:30am - 11:30am Genesis Shane Homes
U10S2-13 U10S2 Airdrie Yellow U10S2 Sherwood Park Lightning 6 Saturday, Mar 4th 10:30am - 11:30am Plainsmen
U10S2-14 U10S2 Rockyford Ringer U10S2 Medicine Hat 4 Saturday, Mar 4th 11:45am - 12:45pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S2-15 U10S2 Beaumont Grumpy Cats  6 U10S2 Calgary South Ice Dragons 6 Saturday, Mar 4th 2:00pm - 3:00pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S2-16 U10S2 Red Deer Ice Queens  5 U10S2 Airdrie Red 0 Saturday, Mar 4th 2:15pm - 3:15pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S2-17 U10S2 Medicine Hat U10S2 Airdrie White Saturday, Mar 4th 3:30pm - 4:30pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S2-18 U10S2 Sherwood Park Lightning   U10S2 Rockyford Ringer   Saturday, Mar 4th 4:45pm - 5:45pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S2-19 U10S2 Airdrie White U10S2 Airdrie Yellow 2 Sunday, Mar 5th 11:30am - 12:30pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S2-20 U10S2 Airdrie Blue 8 U10S2 Airdrie Red 3 Sunday, Mar 5th 11:45am - 12:45pm Genesis Shane Homes
               
               

 U10      Step 3

Home   Away     Time Location
U10S3-01 U10S3 Airdrie Sting  7 U10S3 Calgary NW Trouble Friday, Mar 3rd 10:15am - 11:15am Genesis Shane Homes
U10S3-02 U10S3 Red Deer Thunderbolts  7 U10S3 Strathmore Ice Breakers Friday, Mar 3rd 10:30am - 11:30am Genesis Rocky View
U10S3-03 U10S3 Calgary NW Trouble U10S3 Spruce Grove Hot Shots Friday, Mar 3rd 2:00pm - 3:00pm Genesis Shane Homes
U10S3-04 U10S3 Strathmore Ice Breakers U10S3 Airdrie Sting Friday, Mar 3rd 2:15pm - 3:15pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S3-05 U10S3 Spruce Grove Hot Shots  7 U10S3 Red Deer Thunderbolts Friday, Mar 3rd 6:00pm - 7:00pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S3-06 U10S3 Strathmore Ice Breakers  6 U10S3 Spruce Grove Hot Shots Saturday, Mar 4th 11:30am - 12:30pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S3-07 U10S3 Airdrie Sting  7 U10S3 Red Deer Thunderbolts 2 Saturday, Mar 4th 11:45am - 12:45pm Plainsmen
U10S3-08 U10S3 Red Deer Thunderbolts U10S3 Calgary NW Trouble Saturday, Mar 4th 3:15pm - 4:15pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S3-09 U10S3 Spruce Grove Hot Shots  2 U10S3 Airdrie Sting Sunday, Mar 5th 9:00am - 10:00am Genesis Rocky View
U10S3-10 U10S3 Calgary NW Trouble U10S3 Strathmore Ice Breakers  3 Sunday, Mar 5th 9:15am - 10:15am Genesis Shane Homes
U10S3-11 U10S3 Bronze - Strathmore Ice 3 U10S3 Bronze - Spruce Grove 4 Sunday, Mar 5th 12:45pm - 2:00pm Genesis Rocky View
U10S3-12 U10S3 Gold - Airdrie Sting 5 U10S3 Gold Calgary NW 3 Sunday, Mar 5th 1:00pm - 2:15pm Genesis Shane Homes
               
               
Active Start Home   Away     Time Location
AS-01 Active Start       Saturday, Mar 4th 4:30pm - 5:45pm Genesis Rocky View
AS-02 Active Start       Sunday, Mar 5th 2:30pm - 3:30pm Genesis Shane Homes
               
FEATURE Home   Away     Time Location
Zone 2 AA Feature Game         Saturday, Mar 4th 6:00pm - 8:00pm Genesis Rocky View

 

 

 

Upcoming Events


Jul. 01, 2017

Canada Day
Canada
Let's Party!

read more »


RAMP APP

You don't need to run home just to check the schedule, or get your stats and scores. Check out the new RAMP Mobile App for Apple and Android! COMING SOON!

RAMP Ads

Do you want to reach thousands of users across hundreds of Minor Sports Association websites? Advertising with RAMP has never been easier! Get in touch with us now to discuss your needs.